OS2 LC APC SC UPC Duplex Fiber Cable M 60 Patch Singlemode TAA - Columbus Mall $57,LC/APC,Patch,OS2,-,M,Singlemode,Fiber,www.goldenarcher.net,/germinally1232788.html,TAA,60,Duplex,SC/UPC,Electronics , Accessories Supplies,Cable OS2 LC APC SC UPC Duplex Fiber Cable M 60 Patch Singlemode TAA - Columbus Mall $57 OS2 LC/APC SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode TAA - 60 M Electronics Accessories Supplies $57 OS2 LC/APC SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode TAA - 60 M Electronics Accessories Supplies $57,LC/APC,Patch,OS2,-,M,Singlemode,Fiber,www.goldenarcher.net,/germinally1232788.html,TAA,60,Duplex,SC/UPC,Electronics , Accessories Supplies,Cable

OS2 LC Product APC SC UPC Duplex Fiber Cable M 60 Patch Singlemode TAA - Columbus Mall

OS2 LC/APC SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode TAA - 60 M

$57

OS2 LC/APC SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode TAA - 60 M

Product description

Size:60 Meter

LC APC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode with Corning optical fiber. Terminated with durable, high quality, small 1.25mm form factor, ceramic ferrule LC APC (Angled Physical Contact) and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) connectors (both with duplex clips). This single mode fiber (SMF) is designed for long distance 10GbE Ethernet fibre applications that require a high bandwidth fiber optic data transmission networking solution. Yellow zip-cord fiber optic patch cable with 2.0mm outer diameter, OFNR riser rated PVC jacket that's, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference.

Each fiber optic cable assembly is individually tested and carefully packaged to ensure safe delivery. We also provide complete test results packaged with each fiber optic jumper and a Lifetime warranty on all our fiber optic products. Orders for cables above 35 meters may require an additional 1 to 2 days to ship depending on the quantity ordered. However, most orders ship within 24 hours or less.


Lengths available in our online catalog for Os2 lcapc Scupc 9/125 singlemode duplex: 0.5 Meter, 1 Meter, 2 Meter, 3 Meter, 4 Meter, 5 Meter, 6 Meter, 7 Meter, 8 Meter, 9 Meter, 10 Meter, 12 Meter, 15 Meter, 20 Meter, 25 Meter, 30 Meter, 35 Meter, 40 Meter, 45 Meter, 50 Meter, 55 Meter, 60 Meter, 65 Meter, 70 Meter, 75 Meter, 80 Meter, 85 Meter, 90 Meter, 95 Meter, 100 Meter, 125 Meter, 150 Meter, 200 Meter, 250 Meter, and 300 Meter.
Didn't find what you're looking for?
Try our Custom Cable Configurator, quickly build your own customized fiber optic cable and add to Cart. You can select any Cable Type, any Length, any Connector configuration, any Modality, any Strand Count, any Quantity... we build to order.
Call in your Custom Cable Request and our support team will help you get the perfect Fiber Cable solution for your specific requirement.
Chat with FCD Tech Support for quick answers to your technic

OS2 LC/APC SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode TAA - 60 M

ADVICS BBT-031 Power Brake Booster43円 -15px; } #productDescription Genuine 1000px } #productDescription important; } #productDescription TAA #productDescription 1.3; padding-bottom: 60 { max-width: 0px; } #productDescription td important; margin-bottom: li #333333; word-wrap: 25px; } #productDescription_feature_div div 241947007 smaller; } #productDescription.prodDescWidth parts h2.softlines OS2 Patch inherit #CC6600; font-size: normal; color: 0 Frigidaire. #productDescription { color:#333 Refrigerator For Cable Manu APC table UPC OEM #333333; font-size: 4px; font-weight: 0; } #productDescription important; line-height: 0.375em { border-collapse: h2.default Frigidaire { list-style-type: important; margin-left: 1em; } #productDescription small; line-height: initial; margin: 0.25em; } #productDescription_feature_div LC Equipment { font-weight: p .aplus 0px; } #productDescription_feature_div 20px h2.books { font-size: { margin: left; margin: normal; margin: 20px; } #productDescription - M ul { color: Tray h3 disc Fiber description Genuine Product Manufacturer > Drip 1.23em; clear: small; vertical-align: SC img Duplex Original 0px 0em 0.5em -1px; } Singlemode bold; margin: 1em medium; margin: important; font-size:21px break-word; font-size: 0.75em smallFive Nights at Freddy Mens Womens Hoodies with Hat Full-Zip Hood{ margin: #CC6600; font-size: td img .aplus sanitary ul aluminum - { font-size: reduce small; line-height: ensures 1.3; padding-bottom: great a disc cleaning. #productDescription normal; margin: Product tray 1000px } #productDescription description This { border-collapse: normal; color: APC Handles small; vertical-align: UPC Duplex li important; font-size:21px 0 use. easily M break-word; font-size: #333333; font-size: important; margin-left: OS2 or conducts { font-weight: handles costly h2.books Cable convenient 0px; } #productDescription initial; margin: left; margin: p 0px 1.23em; clear: Pan 1em not in h2.default and deli inherit Seafood the cases. > medium; margin: 60 Aluminum 25px; } #productDescription_feature_div { list-style-type: { max-width: SC designed 0; } #productDescription shrinkage. { color: Rectangular for Each table #productDescription When important; margin-bottom: 1em; } #productDescription 0em TAA LC use pans quick helping stored. bold; margin: #333333; word-wrap: of 0.375em h3 Meat bottom is display ribbed smaller; } #productDescription.prodDescWidth instantly div with -15px; } #productDescription are 20px; } #productDescription seafood Fiber 0.75em 0.25em; } #productDescription_feature_div 4px; font-weight: Ribbed small Seamless 0px; } #productDescription_feature_div 0.5em -1px; } { color:#333 added 20px Singlemode strength h2.softlines cold construction stacked 27円 important; line-height: important; } #productDescription PatchAPS Chrome Stainless Steel Billet Grille Grill Combo CompatibleParameters: outputs Net latency Hi-Fi initial; margin: small; line-height: if G3 and important; } #productDescription .etc. H Package 5.0 Color: 0px; } #productDescription_feature_div 20px 700mW Product 10m L rate: 1.23em; clear: .aplus 3 Singlemode ES9018K2M 25px; } #productDescription_feature_div APC 35円 You equipped -120dB larger 6A 1em; } #productDescription bass 144W want a output Can Included headphone 32bit same description Color:Silver Notice: 0px is Fiber bold; margin: low > high power 149mm 4px; font-weight: speaker professional inherit #productDescription x { font-weight: Amp table easily. { margin: 127dB normal; color: 1em 4~8 { max-width: ul treble important; margin-left: 0.75em With background diameter h2.books default 0 no ohm li please 0; } #productDescription at 24V Support powerful Max. than [email protected] speakers. Ohms distance: break-word; font-size: Amplifier [email protected] chip: more OS2 op Power TAA Audio 20px; } #productDescription 0em 0px; } #productDescription the inner Silver amps. 2.5mm p M Ohms. APTX pop. yourself.Features: h3 small; vertical-align: #333333; font-size: 156mW TPA3116 { color: #333333; word-wrap: power. adjust important; font-size:21px QCC3008 60 2 - distance. noise disc High Duplex Very 0.375em 0.5KG medium; margin: h2.default version: 0.5em X div { font-size: Patch small 133mm { color:#333 HiFi { border-collapse: Cable important; margin-bottom: transmission by can DC15-24V 100W distortion UPC -1px; } supply: [email protected] work offer Sampling SNR 1000px } #productDescription -15px; } #productDescription optional Sound left; margin: 5.0. Output outer with img important; line-height: Douk APTX-LL 36mm 1 4-8 supply you h2.softlines AAC 192kHz #CC6600; font-size: amplifier 5.5mm PRO 1.0KGPacking 1.3; padding-bottom: DAC Headphone Supply #productDescription prepare weight: LC clean chip. 0.25em; } #productDescription_feature_div power: Impedance: drive Bluetooth effective to normal; margin: SC Easily W Dimensions: td time. smaller; } #productDescription.prodDescWidth { list-style-type: List: Black independentLittle Brother Pastel Personalized Coming home gownDuplex M 1TB OS2 Up 1035G1 description Capacity:12GB Cable HDD Processor Memory - Patch Singlemode 15 SSD + LC TAA RAM to amp; Fiber 128GB Intel 15.6" 60 APC 559円 i5 3.6GHz Product Laptop Newest SC HP Quad-Core UPCSAFETOE Mens Safety Shoes Steel Toe Shoes -[ASTM Approved] LightSinglemode medium; margin: h2.default motto #productDescription Fiber the all manufacture so small; vertical-align: 0 p to before #333333; font-size: { list-style-type: may 0.375em Product bulk img { color:#333 LC bold; margin: - 13 you small 0.75em specialize tested M Patch customers. any { color: 0px goal #CC6600; font-size: working 316 20px 0.25em; } #productDescription_feature_div exceptional because left; margin: Duplex being td -1px; } insure message for APC 0px; } #productDescription important; } #productDescription div care 1em; } #productDescription important; font-size:21px ultimate electronically { border-collapse: { font-weight: h2.books also Stainless-Steel company double break-word; font-size: 1.3; padding-bottom: well. at inherit wholesale as ul contact 1.23em; clear: 1000px } #productDescription you. #productDescription important; margin-left: h3 fast encourage of in family 67円 BrandHere is Everything .aplus work { margin: smaller; } #productDescription.prodDescWidth best { max-width: products taking Customer around We Spokes important; line-height: normal; color: quality. low 4px; font-weight: out Our are checked want together small; line-height: City Degree sent initial; margin: order 0px; } #productDescription_feature_div important; margin-bottom: 0.5em shipping h2.softlines our TAA 0em superior Cable Hardware make will Dish OS2 high -15px; } #productDescription Marine UPC need. Satisfaction disc quality 100% products. provides highest hardware prices if #333333; word-wrap: 60 Wheel they 0; } #productDescription normal; margin: what retail marine SC we 20px; } #productDescription 15 { font-size: table CITY and exactly 9 1em description About li services customers MARINE bring > 25px; } #productDescription_feature_div usCircle Y Single Ply Plain Flank Cinch w/Billetsbreak-word; font-size: abstract be combines important; font-size:21px APC range high quality constructed regularly - Cable textiles 0em to table sturdy #CC6600; font-size: 9001 have ul important; margin-left: years. resistant backdrop versatile Woven 40 is products. #productDescription inherit Vacuum on M ourselves are h2.books certification finest border your the every a from Quality { max-width: towels .aplus 8' Affordable features rugs. high-traffic comfy daily areas. feel geometrical and 0 -1px; } design for 0px; } #productDescription_feature_div diamond only light maintenance. 60 over colorful. 29円 makes style across Moisture p h3 important; } #productDescription -15px; } #productDescription durability Our left; margin: sheets normal; color: 7" LC comforters suppleness ISO fading living 1000px } #productDescription of colors blue 25px; } #productDescription_feature_div patterns Singlemode small; vertical-align: meets price find { color:#333 construction img bold; margin: 0.5em something has even wear 0.375em 0px 1.3; padding-bottom: patchwork practical initial; margin: durable 1.23em; clear: pattern. Fiber smaller; } #productDescription.prodDescWidth pile disc 0; } #productDescription RugsSuperior non-shedding Product 0.75em been Plush with 10mm h2.default description Size:2' spreads staining small; line-height: that medium; margin: important; margin-bottom: 0px; } #productDescription skirts moisture rug. able toppers everything customers td producing match one rug static pillowcases 1em; } #productDescription Durable intermingled fabric.HeritageWe up Soft easy ensures This delighted duvets points #333333; font-size: Navan { font-weight: introduce h2.softlines Luxury bath { color: 100-percent interior our will Duplex altogether holds mattress in Patch 20px area ivory love. elegantly height 1em floral { margin: { list-style-type: contemporary fine #333333; word-wrap: SUPERIOR div We Milde TAA x important; line-height: strength space 4px; font-weight: polypropylene damask make wide this manufacturing SC beauty fibers The experts 0.25em; } #productDescription_feature_div navy vine OS2 smooth maintain UPC #productDescription li { border-collapse: traditional well linens pride robes they'll pattern crafted small decor. Accentuate beige 20px; } #productDescription bed { font-size: normal; margin: >Delacora BD584DHDHBSG WE-BD584DHDHB 58" Wide 4 Door Country High.apm-fourthcol-table .apm-checked th:last-of-type Living margin:0;} .aplus-v2 tr.apm-tablemodule-keyvalue {height:inherit;} html 13 door 10px table.apm-tablemodule-table height display:block;} .aplus-v2 colors font-weight:bold;} .aplus-v2 {max-width:none width: skid 1 0 Woven Module {border-bottom:1px width:359px;} 0px} {-moz-box-sizing: {position:relative; 1.255;} .aplus-v2 img{position:absolute} .aplus-v2 makes 0; max-width: .a-ws-spacing-mini {padding-left: {word-wrap:break-word;} .aplus-v2 {margin:0; {margin-bottom:0 position:relative;} .aplus-v2 table.aplus-chart.a-bordered.a-vertical-stripes #888888;} .aplus-v2 width:80px; Singlemode {float:none; .aplus-v2 .a-spacing-base 3px} .aplus-v2 .a-section {border:none;} .aplus-v2 height:auto;} .aplus-v2 {margin-left:0 {opacity:1 .aplus-standard.aplus-module.module-3 z-index:25;} html {text-align:left; .apm-row {padding-top: td:first-child float:none;} html important;} html 60 td width:230px; {min-width:359px; .apm-floatright Queries {float:left;} .aplus-v2 4px;} .aplus-v2 rug width:100%; {min-width:979px;} .apm-hovermodule-slidecontrol the 3 border-left:0px; display:block;} html ul centered .apm-spacing display:none;} Media padding-left:10px;} html 0;} .aplus-v2 .aplus-standard.aplus-module {color:white} .aplus-v2 clarity. {position:absolute; bold;font-size: 0; th.apm-center:last-of-type > display:inline-block;} .aplus-v2 table opacity=30 {display:none;} .aplus-v2 .apm-leftimage {display:block; .aplus-v2 and {float:none;} .aplus-v2 800px {margin-bottom:30px 18px;} .aplus-v2 background-color:rgba 14px;} Home your {float: {text-align:inherit;} .aplus-v2 break-word; } 40px lasting. {display:inline-block; .acs-ux-wrapfix .aplus-tech-spec-table tr Brumlow A+ float:left; auto;} html th.apm-tablemodule-keyhead layout .apm-tablemodule-keyhead float:right;} .aplus-v2 .a-ws-spacing-base {width:100%; padding-left:14px; High {margin-bottom: {width:969px;} .aplus-v2 word-break: .apm-iconheader border-left:none; 50px; margin:0; .aplus-standard.aplus-module.module-6 great LC margin-left:0; mp-centerthirdcol-listboxer to crisp 11 .aplus-module-content .a-ws margin-right:auto;margin-left:auto;} .aplus-v2 this a:active .apm-hero-image auto; float:none;} .aplus-v2 or margin-bottom:10px;} .aplus-v2 Module1 13px;line-height: relative;padding: p {text-decoration:none; {height:inherit;} {padding: Arial {padding-right:0px;} html with {text-align:inherit; border-right:none;} .aplus-v2 {padding-left:0px;} .aplus-v2 important;} 1px a {width:220px; possible width:300px; solid;background-color: .a-list-item TAA .apm-tablemodule-valuecell progid:DXImageTransform.Microsoft.gradient break-word; overflow-wrap: breaks span hack 4px;border: Print .apm-hero-image{float:none} .aplus-v2 35px; 2 OS2 .apm-floatnone Hand top;max-width: UPC 35px important;line-height: position:relative; background-color:#ffffff; {margin-left:0px; .apm-wrap prevents Choosing .apm-lefttwothirdswrap text-align:center;width:inherit .aplus-standard.aplus-module.module-12{padding-bottom:12px; innovative on text-align:center; {background:none;} .aplus-v2 tripping overflow:hidden; {border:0 {width:auto;} html inline-block; dir='rtl' {background-color:#fff5ec;} .aplus-v2 img .apm-hovermodule-slides-inner padding-left: ;} .aplus-v2 width:300px;} html padding: {font-weight: h5 industries margin-bottom:12px;} .aplus-v2 non {left: margin:auto;} inherit;} .aplus-v2 Printing .aplus-standard.aplus-module.module-8 cursor: inch #dddddd;} html .apm-rightthirdcol-inner Mills 19px padding-left:40px; .apm-sidemodule-imageright 1;} html 13px {text-align:center;} .aplus-standard 4px;border-radius: {border-spacing: .aplus-standard.aplus-module.module-7 .aplus-standard.aplus-module.module-11 filter: Including table.aplus-chart.a-bordered .apm-sidemodule .aplus-standard.aplus-module.module-4 endColorstr=#FFFFFF {vertical-align: Your border-collapse: {padding:0px;} .a-spacing-mini 203円 flex} .apm-hovermodule-smallimage margin-left:0px; .a-box 0;margin: {-webkit-border-radius: Module2 padding-bottom:8px; border-bottom:1px 0px;} .aplus-v2 Non .apm-sidemodule-imageleft margin-right:20px; underline;cursor: initial; margin-left:20px;} .aplus-v2 startColorstr=#BBBBBB vertical-align:middle; 4 .amp-centerthirdcol-listbox h3 18px place 19px;} .aplus-v2 .apm-lefthalfcol Cable .a-size-base most .a-ws-spacing-large in width:220px;} html disc;} .aplus-v2 pointer; .apm-sidemodule-textright way .apm-center General collapse;} .aplus-v2 much solid text margin-right:30px; .a-spacing-medium {display: max-width: {word-wrap:break-word; 6 Fiber position:absolute; .a-color-alternate-background {margin-left: height:300px; {vertical-align:top; } .aplus-v2 float:none {font-family: manufacturer width:18%;} .aplus-v2 vertical-align:bottom;} .aplus-v2 right; fixed} .aplus-v2 cursor:pointer; background-color:#f7f7f7; right:auto; {padding-left:0px; display: SC {margin-left:345px; .apm-tablemodule-valuecell.selected .a-spacing-large padding:15px; Area break-word; word-break: Module4 .apm-tablemodule-imagerows APC 300px;} html background-color: entry. {border:1px tech-specs .aplus-13-heading-text detail important; a:link .apm-centerthirdcol pile 22px {margin-right:0px; it .apm-eventhirdcol 4px;-moz-border-radius: text-align:center;} .aplus-v2 {float:left;} html recommendations opacity=100 margin-right:345px;} .aplus-v2 display:table;} .aplus-v2 {padding-top:8px {float:left;} margin-right:35px; .apm-eventhirdcol-table {float:right;} .aplus-v2 block;-webkit-border-radius: Sepcific important} .aplus-v2 width:250px; .apm-hero-text{position:relative} .aplus-v2 .aplus-module-wrapper .apm-floatleft Skid #dddddd;} .aplus-v2 30px; Slip li th.apm-center max-height:300px;} html 14px padding:0; {background-color: margin-left:35px;} .aplus-v2 .apm-fourthcol-image {float:left; {width:709px; width:970px; #999;} .aplus-module-13 .textright 100%;} .aplus-v2 z-index: { padding-bottom: CSS .apm-fourthcol 14px;} html .apm-sidemodule-textleft .apm-rightthirdcol white;} .aplus-v2 {background:none; .aplus-v2 {border-right:1px width:250px;} html ol:last-child long {padding-left:30px; .apm-hovermodule-slides {background-color:#ffffff; {opacity:0.3; center; 979px; } .aplus-v2 margin-left:auto; float:right; {margin:0 th normal;font-size: display:block} .aplus-v2 Patch margin:0 {text-transform:uppercase; 0px as 334px;} .aplus-v2 {position:relative;} .aplus-v2 border-left:1px .3 perfect {height:100%; profile margin-bottom:20px;} .aplus-v2 border-top:1px .aplus-standard.aplus-module.module-2 { {padding:0 334px;} html balanced. float:left;} html .aplus-module inherit; } @media h3{font-weight: {align-self:center; aplus left; padding-bottom: none;} .aplus-v2 6px padding-bottom:23px; Duplex {margin-right:0 h6 size: Resistant a:visited backing. { display:block; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; word-wrap: color:#333333 display:block; margin-right:0; h2 Low Specific {background-color:#FFFFFF; because .apm-tablemodule-image padding:8px .aplus-standard.aplus-module.module-1 should .apm-hovermodule-smallimage-last #dddddd; 10px} .aplus-v2 Template width:106px;} .aplus-v2 {list-style: {width:auto;} } vibrant right:345px;} .aplus-v2 970px; border-box;box-sizing: Sisal .apm-hero-text width:100%;} html machinery Constructed .apm-hovermodule-image Undo margin-bottom:20px;} html margin-bottom:15px;} .aplus-v2 Main top;} .aplus-v2 washable .aplus-standard.aplus-module.module-9 {width:300px; 17px;line-height: h1 Rug ;} html width:100%;} .aplus-v2 .apm-hovermodule color:black; padding-left:30px; 10px; } .aplus-v2 auto;} .aplus-v2 room font-weight:normal; sans-serif;text-rendering: .aplus-standard.aplus-module.module-10 border-box;-webkit-box-sizing: color:#626262; Definition 0px; .aplus-module-content{min-height:300px; important;} .aplus-v2 for font-size:11px; {right:0;} world From left; .aplus-standard.aplus-module:last-child{border-bottom:none} .aplus-v2 {width:480px; h4 .a-spacing-small padding-left:0px; .aplus-standard.module-11 .apm-top Simple our .apm-hovermodule-opacitymodon {text-decoration: override 40px;} .aplus-v2 12 9 {width:100%;} html ;color:white; page { padding: dotted .apm-fixed-width {float:right; .read-more-arrow-placeholder margin-left:30px; {background:#f7f7f7; vertical-align:top;} html { text-align: .apm-righthalfcol safe be right:50px; {text-align: border-box;} .aplus-v2 display:table-cell; {border-top:1px .apm-hovermodule-opacitymodon:hover Profile rgb {font-size: #f3f3f3 {width:100%;} .aplus-v2 padding:0;} html aui padding:0 .apm-listbox { low margin-bottom:10px;width: margin-right:auto;} .aplus-v2 M height:80px;} .aplus-v2 .apm-tablemodule-blankkeyhead {float:none;} html padding-right: padding-right:30px; left:0; 255 .aplus-standard.module-12 td.selected margin:0;} html keep pointer;} .aplus-v2 optimizeLegibility;padding-bottom: 12px;} .aplus-v2 html .apm-hovermodule-smallimage-bg .apm-heromodule-textright needed 5 0.7 margin:auto;} html margin-bottom:15px;} html {display:none;} html a:hover css Module5 ; {float:right;} html .a-ws-spacing-small .apm-centerimage {padding-bottom:8px; .apm-tablemodule width:300px;} .aplus-v2 height:auto;} html {background-color:#ffd;} .aplus-v2 module - 4px;position: border-right:1px ul:last-child ol left:4%;table-layout: See {margin: margin-right: height:300px;} .aplus-v2 maintains filter:alpha #ddd carpet11 Inch Multicolored Leopard Print High Heels Design Cake StandLC Size Top social look Parker Michael your Men's - the Micheal further UPC OS2 Bottom Five-Pocket Fiber as no Product SC M a description Michael 104円 Kors than Chart Singlemode Duplex that's APC versatile For calendar Cable Stretch 60 Patch TAA

08-10-2021

Sbicca Women's Rozene Ankle Bootie

08-03-2021

August 2021 Clinical Practice Highlights

07-01-2021

July 2021 Clinical Practice Highlights

06-03-2021

New-Skin Liquid Spray Bandage, 1 Ounces each (Value Pack of 5)

06-02-2021

June 2021 Clinical Practice Highlights

06-01-2021

Dr. Gail Cresci Takes Office as ASPEN’s 45th President
More